Your browser does not support JavaScript!

Traverse OPT SC DPX Multi X12

Cross of partition SC Duplex Multimode Lot of 12 pcs (= 2000-0370-12)

XETRAVSCDXMUX12

New product


(Subject to availability from the manufacturer)


24,56 €


24,56 € tax excl.

Price per unité

Ask a Question

Your Query is sent.

  •     *Required Fields

Loading

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 0,10 €.


30 other products in the same category:

Crossing of partition SC Duplex Multimode Lot of 12 pcs
Technical sheet